Fleurieu Leaders 2019 Graduates

Jason Porter – Fleurieu Living Magazine

Bev Boag – Alexandrina Council

Emily Heylen – Flinders Uni

Jacqui Yard – Life Care

Mish Simpson – Southern Koala Rescue / DHS

Anna Small – Fleurieu Art House

Angela Lisman – Fox Creek Wines/Photographer

Andrew Banks – Willunga Waldorf School

Tasha Kearslake – South Vac

Mel Prior – McLaren Vale Garden Centre

Dan Aubin – Daring Humans

Davide Gaglio – Riccio Blu

Hani Mouneimne – Hani IT

Nick Hayles – City of Victor Harbour Council

Leonie Hick – All about health Aldinga

Kate Hanson – Salopian Inn

Blaze Pilgrim – Digido Studios

Fleurieu Leaders 2018 Graduates

Nicky Connolly – Olivers Taranga Vineyards

Rachelle Corelo – Gazio Fox Creek Wines

Petra de Mooy – Fleurieu Living Magazine

Wayne Flew – Advance Robes Seaford

Meagan Harrison – Bendigo Bank Aldinga Beach

Mark Koen – Seaview High School

Lif Sunset – Imaginal Events Inc

Eileen Lubiana – Art Scout /Fleurieu Arthouse

Dana Miles – Dept Environment & Water

Sarah Mitford-Burgess – Real Food Life

Jenni Mitton – Willunga Farmers Market

Joshua Moorhouse – City of Onkaparinga Council

Rob Negerman – From Humble Grounds; Revelate Success Services; Return to Work SA

Claire Neylon – Fleurieu Exercise Physiology

Ynys Onsman – City of Onkaparinga

Hazel Parker – Mulberry Lodge Country Retreat

Steven Reeves – SR Construct

Luke Schenscher – Uni SA

Juan Smith – Flinders University

Marcus Syversten – Little Road Home

Fleurieu Leaders 2017 Graduates

Anita Bailetti – Doc Adams

Scott Binns – Leask Agriculture

Tristan Bryant – Victory Hotel

Zoe Cavanagh-King   BT Financial Group – Westpac

Natasha Field – Cakes by Natasha

Sarah-Jane Flew – AGL

Amy Hollis – Maxwells Grocery

Nina Keath – City of Onkaparinga

Cameron Ledgard – Harcourts Wine Coast

Shen Mann – Alexandrina Council

Rojina  McDonald- Soul Publishing

Kristin McLarty – Fox Creek Wines

Matthew Newlands – Slo Moe’s Smokery (American BBQ)

Tim Paul – O’Reilly Model Products

Finn Pfluger – Ademark Group

Mark Potter – Potter & Hewitt P/L

Ben Pridham – Pridham Viticulture

Charles Rubenhold – Homegrain Bakery

Jessica Sweet – Adinga Bay Business & Tourism Association

Andrew Wood- Waywood Wines